Bids and Awards Committee (BAC) Activities 2014

Bids and Awards Committee Resolutions

Bids and Awards Committee Resolution 2014-001

Bids and Awards Committee Resolution 2014-002

Bids and Awards Committee Resolution 2014-003

Bids and Awards Committee Resolution 2014-004

Bids and Awards Committee Resolution 2014-005

Bids and Awards Committee Resolution 2014-006

Bids and Awards Committee Resolution 2014-007

Bids and Awards Committee Resolution 2014-008

Bids and Awards Committee Resolution 2014-009

Bids and Awards Committee Resolution 2014-010

Bids and Awards Committee Resolution 2014-011

Annual Procurement Plan 2014

Supplemental Procurement Plans

Supplemental Procurement Plan 1 – 2014

Supplemental Procurement Plan 2 – 2014

Project Procurement Management Plan

Project Procurement Management Plan 2014-001 to 2014-021

Project Procurement Management Plan 2014-016A to 2014-016B

Project Procurement Management Plan 2014-022

Bidding Documents for the Purchase of One (1) Motor Vehicle as posted on June 20, 2014 and July 8, 2014

Request for Quotation 2014-07-001

Advertisements